More

Royal North Devon

4 Ball team 2 to count

Saturday 9th March 2019, Yellow Tees, Royal North Devon

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamResult
1st Tim Coates (0), Maurice Heap (15), Neil Hayne (11) & Neil Kirkland (18) 85
2nd Martin Chance (14), David Pinney (28), Graham Stone (17) & William Williams (11) 84
3rd Geoff Giddy (13), Keith Hutchins (8), Chris Worthington (8) & Daniel Cornish (21) 84
4th Denise Hood (22), Andrew Hood (9), Geoff Sykes (13) & Alex Guy (33) 83
5th John Eland (21), Mike Elliott (24), Geoff Wilford (16) & Richard Stubbs (16) 83
6th Robert Ley (11), Steve Morrish (15), David Purnell (15) & Robert Collicott (12) 82
7th M Dennis (9), Tony Johns (7), Paul Millward (5) & Jim Manning (9) 81
8th Andy carnohan (13), Melvin Moore (18), Gordon Allen (6) & Richard Talbot (14) 80
9th Gary Halfyard (13), Christopher Hampton (5), Paul Wilson (6) & Chris Drew (5) 80
10th David Birch (11), Colin Leaper (20), Cliff Parr (14) & James Knott (25) 79
11th Erik Kermer (17), Robert McDermott (13), Mark McDermott (19) & Peter Newby (19) 79
12th Philip Hall (10), Terry Harley (13), Roger Knapman (13) & George Fenton (18) 79
13th W Dawkins (1), P Williams (11), G Hocking (22) & M Hunt (12) 79
14th Wayne Chant (5), Darren Chant (19), Phil Bye (22) & Robert House (13) 79
15th Andrew Phillips (6), Darren Willey (15), Robert Clarke (9) & Nigel Chard (12) 79
16th Gary Constantine (9), Liam Dyer (11), Simon Fellowes (15) & Mathew Hern (15) 78
17th Anna Wright (24), Paula Gibbs (15), Sahara Stockwell (25) & Marcia Redwood (21) 78
18th Paul Blake (10), James Doble (15), Chay Hughes (3) & Josh Taylor (13) 77
19th R J White (7), Anthony White (11), J D Sinker (12) & Jason Toomer (16) 77
20th Christopher Rowe (5), Chris Butler (4), Craig A Short (8) & Steve Summers (9) 76
21st M Andrew (13), P Millar (8), steven seward (11) & C Graham (13) 76
22nd Gerald Lee (14), Norman Stevens (12), Jack Smallridge (11) & Nick Symons (22) 74
23rd Liz McKay (16), Mike Clifford (13), Chris Mckay (18) & Jackie Mckay (21) 74
24th Paul Harris (21), Chris Taylor (14), Ian Shorland (25) & John McGrail (8) 74
25th Alan McKnight (15), Gary Poole (17), Brian Russell (23) & Daniel Thorne (7) 74
26th Andy Roberts (13), Wayne Crow (24), Dorian Crocker (9) & Paul Daniel (11) 74
27th John Saunders (19), Steve Sherry (17), Mike Stockwell (10) & Andy Weir (18) 74
28th Jeremy Horn (10), Ruth Horn (27), Peter Hocking (19) & Sarah Hocking (25) 74
29th A C Russell (17), J Hocking (13), J Turfrey (8) & David Bridges (13) 73
30th Robert Allingham (16), Edward Cann (Dixie) (18), Matthew Bright (17) & Paul Bailey (13) 73
31st Andy Drysdale (22), Christopher Pym (17), Darren Crowhurst (28) & Gerald Symonds (22) 72
32nd Stephen Flood (2), Shaun Loze (13), Mark Lee (10) & Bob Colwill (8) 72
33rd M James (7), Mark Owen Jones (13), L J Murphy (5) & Nick Arundel (6) 72
34th Stephen Cox (Coxy) (11), Paul Adams (12), Neil James (0) & Chris Sturman (1) 70
35th Michael Dorey (12), Keith New (20), Bryan Palmer (17) & Bill Walter (14) 70
36th Gareth Carder (11), Tony Richards (15), John Slee (15) & Phil Heal (8) 70
37th Jim Gray (12), Ragaii Loka (20), Will Vandersteen (5) & Nick Williams (10) 70
38th David Parker (18), Stephen Irving (17), Paul De Noronha (7) & Stephen White (8) 69
39th Ashley Deakes (17), Robert Deakes (12), Martin Hockin (14) & Paul Shapland (9) 69
40th Andrew Jeffery (7), Russ Jenkins (16), John Mounce (3) & Mark Randle (15) 66
41st Howard Birks (6), Robin Butcher (16), Richard Packard (15) & Shaun Smalldon (13) 60


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.