Royal North DevonGolf Club
96 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:44 AM Friday 29th March
Richard Allin (22.9) |
Robert Allingham (15.8) |
Charles Allman (10.4) |
Tim Arnold (12.5) |
David Ashley (-1.6) |
Paul Bailey (12.5) |
Julian Baker (12.1) |
Todd Barrett (3.5) |
Jeffery Berry (11.7) |
Philip Binns (Sand Moor) |
Kevin Blatchford (St Mellion Golf Club) |
Matthew Bright (9.7) |
Chris Brown (1.8) |
Clifford Brown (4.8) |
Martin Butler (5.1) |
Christopher Buxton (18.3) |
M A Cann (10.1) |
Nick Chiverton (West Hill Golf Club) |
Chris Cloke (18.7) |
Tim Coates (1.4) |
Joshua Coles (1.6) |
Paul Coles (8.1) |
Robert Collier (15.7) |
Michael Colwill (5.0) |
James Corry (9.6) |
Neil Crossman (12.9) |
Jack Dart (3.4) |
Lee Davey (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Terry Davies (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Paul De Noronha (8.6) |
andrew dibble (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Sean Downing (12.6) |
Chris Drew (4.4) |
Adam Eley (12.7) |
Stephen Flood (1.0) |
Mr David Furse (St Mellion Golf Club) |
Mark Gough (16.6) |
Kevin Grant (Brighton & Hove) |
Lee Grayling (7.3) |
Paul Hackett (6.7) |
Christopher Hampton (10.9) |
Chris Hazelden (3.9) |
Wayne Hobbs (14.3) |
Andrew Hood (10.1) |
Richard Hughes (5.0) |
Michael T Jones (0.5) |
Richard Jones (10.9) |
Stephen Jubb (1.7) |
George Lane (9.3) |
Joe Lane (4.1) |
Andrew Laugharne (17.2) |
Nick Law (13.2) |
Mark Lee (8.5) |
Dai Lewis (28.7) |
Philip Lewis (23.8) |
Marlon Lockhart (12.7) |
Ross Logan (The Springs) |
Shaun Loze (13.9) |
Mark Luscombe (1.5) |
Andrew Mackenzie Shapland (18.7) |
Mark McDermott (18.3) |
Blair McHarg (-0.8) |
Robin Murray (East Devon Golf Club) |
Simon Neve (6.3) |
Bryan Palmer (21.5) |
Tom Partridge (Chester) |
Matt Pennington (14.0) |
Sam Pitt (Hadley Wood Golf Club) |
Graham Henry Purnell (Manor of Groves Hotel and Health Club) |
Tom Robotham (14.0) |
Andrew Rosenthal (4.8) |
Kevin Rowe (17.4) |
Patrick Sanders (3.1) |
Martin Scarborough (Seaton Carew Golf Club) |
Michael Smyth (Hadley Wood Golf Club) |
Aaron Souster (24.5) |
Chris Sturman (2.1) |
Luke Symons (15.0) |
Nick Symons (15.1) |
Dale Tanton (11.1) |
Kiaran Tanton (1.0) |
Stephen Taylor (5.6) |
Nick Thomas (6.1) |
Simon Waddington (1.7) |
Brandon White (5.9) |
Graham White (22.9) |
Jon Williams (17.3) |
Guy Williamson (Hinksey Heights) |
Dean Willoughby (11.1) |
Gary Willoughby (18.6) |
Paul Wilson (9.5) |
Andy Witherington (Bovey Castle) |
Chris Worthington (10.0) |
Joseph Worthington (1.1) |
Peter Yarde (13.4) |
Tyler Yarde (2.1) |
Back to Gold Challenge (Medal) (Scratch) (Open) & Club Tankard (Medal) (Handicap) (Open)