Royal North DevonGolf Club
212 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:51 AM Friday 29th March
Luke Acers (12.4) |
Peter Acers (14.1) |
Richard Allin (22.9) |
Tony Allin (5.9) |
Charles Allman (10.4) |
Thomas Anderson (19.5) |
Daniel Andrew (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
Graham Andrew (Holsworthy Golf Club) |
Neil Armstrong (10.5) |
Jeremy Arthur (Worthing Golf Club) |
Julian Baker (12.1) |
Todd Barrett (3.5) |
David Birch (14.2) |
Elizabeth Bird (-0.4) |
Lester Bird (25.6) |
Neil Blackburn (12.6) |
Elizabeth Blight (21.3) |
Stephen Bradley (Haste Hill) |
P Broadey (Romsey) |
Stephen Broadey (China Fleet Golf Club) |
Craig Brodie (3.2) |
Chris Brown (1.8) |
Clifford Brown (4.8) |
Martin Brown (Saunton Golf Club) |
Peter Brummitt (10.7) |
Simon Brundan (Bovey Castle) |
James I Buckland (8.8) |
Ewan Butler (10.4) |
Martin Butler (5.1) |
M A Cann (10.1) |
peter chinnery (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Mike Clifford (21.6) |
Maurice Clifton (28.2) |
Chris Cloke (18.7) |
Tim Coates (1.4) |
Chris Cole (21.6) |
Alan Coles (16.6) |
Joshua Coles (1.6) |
Paul Coles (8.1) |
L A Collins Powell (20.9) |
Bob Colwill (5.0) |
Michael Colwill (5.0) |
Val Cook (22.1) |
David Copp (15.6) |
William Copp (15.7) |
James Corry (9.6) |
Stephen Cox (Coxy) (13.8) |
Lesley Crossley (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Neil Crossman (12.9) |
Phil Crouch (15.8) |
Michael Dark (11.3) |
Margaret Davey (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Mark Davey (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Simon Davis (21.6) |
Lee Daykin (8.2) |
Robert Deakes (8.7) |
Royston Dennis (7.6) |
James Doble (16.0) |
Chris Drew (4.4) |
Colin Eastman (15.3) |
John Edwards (16.7) |
Adam Eley (12.7) |
Kevin Ellicott (10.3) |
Paul Ellicott (13.6) |
Phil Ellis (Denham) |
Robin Ellis (Minchinhampton Golf Club) |
James Evans (9.7) |
Mark Evans (1.0) |
P K Evans (22.6) |
Andrew Fenge (16.8) |
Michelle Fenge (20.3) |
Richard Ferguson (9.0) |
Rosemary Ferguson (20.0) |
Stephen Flood (1.0) |
Dick Ford (15.9) |
Rob Fowler (23.7) |
Paula Gibbs (11.0) |
Robin Glover (1.1) |
Luke Goddard (15.6) |
Richard Green (10.0) |
Sam Griffin (8.1) |
Tom Griffin (6.2) |
Rob Hagley (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Philip Hall (11.8) |
Christopher Hampton (10.9) |
Terry Harley (14.7) |
Kevin A Harris (20.8) |
Nicholas Hart (12.5) |
Maurice Hastings (14.7) |
Rod Hensman (18.2) |
Alex Hillman (13.7) |
Philip Hine (St Enodoc Golf Club) |
Callum Hinkley (Ilfracombe Golf Club) |
Wayne Hobbs (14.3) |
Peter Hocking (Harleyford) |
Sarah Hocking (Harleyford) |
Andrew Hood (10.1) |
David Hooper (23.6) |
Jeremiah Hope (16.2) |
Jeremy Horn (12.5) |
Ruth Horn (19.6) |
Josephine Hughes-Chamberlain (Hindhead) |
Keith Hutchins (16.9) |
Stephen Irving (15.3) |
Matthew Allen Jackson (14.3) |
Philip Jackson (22.6) |
Neil James (-0.5) |
Ethan Jeffery (0.9) |
Russ Jenkins (15.4) |
Michael Jewell (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Chris Johns (16.5) |
Edward Johns (8.4) |
Harry Jones (13.2) |
Michael T Jones (0.5) |
Richard Jones (10.9) |
Michael Jordan (12.3) |
Bryan Keen (6.1) |
Joe Kelly (14.6) |
MERCY LAMB (China Fleet Golf Club) |
Steve Lamb (China Fleet Golf Club) |
George Lane (9.3) |
Joe Lane (4.1) |
Andrew Laugharne (17.2) |
Mark Lee (8.5) |
Robert Ley (13.3) |
Taylor Lloyd (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Shaun Loze (13.9) |
Mark Luscombe (1.5) |
Andrew Mackenzie Shapland (18.7) |
Jim Manning (10.1) |
Pauline Marais (23.5) |
Rod Martin (13.4) |
David McDougall (Hankley Common) |
Blair McHarg (-0.8) |
Liz McKay (12.0) |
Bill McMullen (20.5) |
David Miller (14.3) |
Paul Millward (2.9) |
James Morris (14.6) |
John Mounce (5.5) |
Nick Moyse (14.8) |
Daniel Neve (18.0) |
Joseph Neve (0.5) |
Simon Neve (6.3) |
Sam Olde () |
Bryan Palmer (21.5) |
Steven Palmer (16.2) |
Jake Parsons (9.3) |
Tim Patrick (China Fleet Golf Club) |
Matt Pennington (14.0) |
Bernard Powell (25.4) |
Alex Priest (30.0) |
Mark Randle (17.3) |
Tom Robotham (14.0) |
Andrew Rosenthal (4.8) |
Patrick Sanders (3.1) |
Michael Scambler (12.9) |
Martin Selby (5.4) |
Melanie Shapland (18.5) |
Paul Shapland (10.2) |
Steven Sherry (21.5) |
John Sherwin (18.3) |
David Slee (Downes Crediton) |
Matthew Slee (Downes Crediton) |
Peter Slee (11.7) |
Shaun Smalldon (20.4) |
Jack Smallridge (5.7) |
John Smith (Wyke Green) |
Bill Southern (9.0) |
James Starkey (12.6) |
Robert Stenner (12.3) |
John Stevens (20.0) |
Norman Stevens (16.4) |
Mike Stockwell (9.7) |
Sahara Stockwell (19.5) |
Frank Stone (13.0) |
Colin Stubbs (Whitsand Bay Golf Club) |
Chris Sturman (2.1) |
Luke Symons (15.0) |
Nick Symons (15.1) |
Dale Tanton (11.1) |
Kiaran Tanton (1.0) |
Oli Tanton (0.0) |
Josh Taylor (4.3) |
Stephen Taylor (5.6) |
Nick Thomas (6.1) |
David Thresher (5.1) |
Lewis Tolley (Worcester) |
Richard Tolley (Worcester) |
Simon Trapnell (11.8) |
Simon Waddington (1.7) |
Michelle Ward (18.6) |
Peter Waterman (5.8) |
Tim Watson (12.7) |
Andy Weir (17.1) |
Cameron Weir (3.1) |
Ian Wheatley (Saunton Artisans) |
Brandon White (5.9) |
Steve White (14.9) |
David Williams (20.5) |
Gareth Williams (21.5) |
William Williams (10.2) |
Dean Willoughby (11.1) |
Ian Wilson (Warren Golf Club (Devon) Golf Club) |
Paul Wilson (9.5) |
Peter Wilson (Royal Blackheath) |
Andy Witherington (Bovey Castle) |
Joshua Wood (16.9) |
Chris Worthington (10.0) |
Steven Wright (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Peter Yarde (13.4) |
Tyler Yarde (2.1) |
Back to Duke Of York (Members) 2Best Ball Medal (Open) (A/C)-full