Royal North DevonGolf Club
76 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:52 AM Saturday 27th April
Phil Alcock (Kilworth Springs) |
Joy Biddle (26.8) |
Peter Biddle (26.4) |
Elizabeth Bird (-0.1) |
Elizabeth Blight (22.4) |
Michael Blight (15.5) |
Hugh Bone (25.3) |
Sheila Bone (35.5) |
Bridget Bradbeer (Holsworthy Golf Club) |
Elizabeth Bramwell (Kilworth Springs) |
Peter Buckfield (Magnolia Park Golf & Country Club) |
Martin Butler (5.4) |
Nigel Butt (East Devon Golf Club) |
Graham Cogswell (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
THERESA COGSWELL (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Val Cook (22.2) |
Lesley Crossley (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Ruth Davies (41.0) |
Margaret Ellicott (22.1) |
Paul Ellicott (13.6) |
Margaret Ellis (43.8) |
Andrew Fenge (16.1) |
Michelle Fenge (20.3) |
Gary Fisher (6.3) |
Rob Fowler (24.1) |
Martin Gibbs () |
Paula Gibbs (11.2) |
Linda Green () |
xSimon Green () |
Alex Guy (26.4) |
Penny Hardick (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Maurice Heap (18.4) |
Andrew Hood (11.8) |
Denise Hood (15.1) |
Jan Hurst (27.5) |
Stephen Irving (15.3) |
Michael Jewell (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Peter Kingdon (Saunton Golf Club) |
Carole Lloyd (Cleeve Hill) |
David Lloyd (Cleeve Hill) |
Sue Loynes (East Devon Golf Club) |
Barbara Lunt (27.7) |
Pauline Marais (24.8) |
Liz McKay (11.5) |
David Miller (14.6) |
Bryan Palmer (21.5) |
ANGELA PARTRIDGE (Gaudet Luce) |
Steven Partridge (Gaudet Luce) |
Ian Pitt (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Tessa Pitt (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Chris Powell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Jane Powell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Alysia Rees (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Tim Rees (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Jim Richards (16.8) |
Lindy Sainsbury (31.5) |
Richard Sainsbury (21.3) |
Melanie Shapland (18.5) |
Paul Shapland (10.2) |
Stephen Slack (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Valerie Slack (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Mike Stockwell (10.2) |
Sahara Stockwell (18.9) |
Geoff Sykes (11.1) |
Anne Terry (Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club) |
Caroline Thompson (South Shields) |
David Thompson (South Shields) |
Steven Wheatley (19.1) |
Victoria Wheatley (20.0) |
Kevin Wickham (17.6) |
Tania Wickham (25.4) |
Nick Williams (11.5) |
Richard Williams (23.5) |
Sera Williams (16.2) |
Anna Wright (26.0) |
Jeremy Wright (36.4) |
Back to Mixed Open Greensomes & Michael Pailthore Trophy (Members only Trophy)