More

Royal North Devon

4 Ball Team (2 to count) (A/C) (Open)

Saturday 18th May 2019, Yellow & Red Tees, Royal North Devon

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamResult
1st Greg Butler (19), Ewan Butler (13), Pauline Marais (31) & Simon Brundan (16) 96
2nd Robin Butcher (17), Keith Hutchins (8), Robert Ley (12) & David Smith (23) 94
3rd Steve Morrish (12), Peter Hocking (19), Andrew Fenge (19) & Alan Coles (17) 93
4th Paul Millward (5), Patrick Sanders (6), Selwyn Fisher (6) & Martin Butler (6) 91
5th Philip Hall (10), Terry Harley (13), Roger Knapman (13) & Michael Scambler (12) 91
6th Paul Drew (17), Maurice Heap (15), Daren Edmonds (11) & Neil Kirkland (18) 91
7th Dick Ford (13), Tom Stirzaker (21), Andrew Hood (9) & Geoff Sykes (13) 91
8th Bryan Keen (6), Ben Keen (0), Dale Tanton (10) & Kiaran Tanton (2) 90
9th Reece Wilson (7), David Bulloch (16), James Kelleher (1) & luke nutland (10) 90
10th Rosemary Ferguson (18), Ragaii Loka (20), Nick Williams (10) & Sera Williams (21) 90
11th Gordan Wilkie (8), James GEAVES (8), Yann Le Bihan (16) & Charles Johns (10) 88
12th Wayne Gaish (13), Alan McKnight (15), Gary Poole (17) & Daniel Thorne (8) 88
13th Andrew Green (16), Peter Waterman (7), Christopher Stallard (14) & Mark Luscombe (7) 88
14th Edward Shoebridge (7), Ashley Lovett (3), S Dakin (18) & Samual Antony Wynn (6) 88
15th Andrew Jeffery (8), Russ Jenkins (16), John Mounce (3) & Mark Randle (14) 88
16th Gary Thorburn (15), David Chapman (12), Kevin Mudge (17) & Dave Bettridge (9) 88
17th Geoff Day (21), Mike Elliott (24), Geoff Wilford (17) & Richard Stubbs (16) 88
18th John Saunders (20), Norman Stevens (12), Mike Stockwell (11) & Nick Symons (22) 87
19th Michael Blight (14), Kevin A Harris (16), Gro Lomas (12) & John Garrett (14) 87
20th Clifford Brown (5), Gerald Lee (14), Tony Richards (15) & Jack Smallridge (10) 87
21st Ashley Deakes (17), Robert Deakes (12), Martin Hockin (15) & Paul Shapland (9) 86
22nd Simon Mouncer (10), Jenny Mouncer (26), Martin Clifford-King (12) & Alison Clifford-King (28) 86
23rd Rick Hazelden (-1), Kevin Hazelden (2), Leonard Hazelden (16) & Margaret Hazelden (34) 86
24th Paul Harris (20), Chris Taylor (14), Ian Shorland (25) & John McGrail (8) 85
25th Peter Storry (9), Ged King (13), Mark Nichols (10) & Neil Clemson (11) 85
26th Geoff Giddy (14), David Purnell (15), Kevin Wickham (16) & Robert Collicott (12) 85
27th Gareth Carder (11), Dai Lewis (23), Bryan Palmer (17) & Bill Walter (14) 84
28th Simon Davis (12), Paul Adams (12), Anthony Beal (15) & Michael Dark (11) 84
29th Colin Parsons (28), Phil Sluggett (13), Julian Goddard (22) & Martin Morgan (15) 84
30th Robert Allingham (16), Edward Cann (Dixie) (18), Matthew Bright (17) & Paul Bailey (12) 84
31st Christopher Hart (10), Wayne Chant (5), Andrew Phillips (6) & Darren Willey (14) 83
32nd P K Evans (22), Philip Jackson (19), Nick Moyse (14) & Shaun Smalldon (13) 83
33rd Frederick Bissett (23), Ben Brace (17), Ian Cook (20) & Andrew Patt (17) 81
34th Andrew Wilkie (6), David Wilkie (10), Miguel Helidoro (6) & Iain Wilkie (8) 80
35th Stephen Drabwell (11), Gavin Laws (18), Andrew Vials (18) & Keith Green (15) 80
36th S Humpston (0), Neil Glasser (5), Steven Wake (14) & James Coakley (16) 80
37th David Birch (11), Hugh Bone (22), Cliff Parr (14) & James Knott (26) 79
38th Tuck Clagett (8), Barbara Lunt (27), Jim Richards (9) & Simon Trapnell (11) 78
39th Nick Beardwood (19), David Clifford (17), Philip Rea (17) & Gareth Williams (10) 70


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.