More

Royal North Devon

Open 4 Ball Team Stableford- MEN ONLY - event full

Friday 10th July 2020, White Tees, Royal North Devon

(90% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamResult
1stJames Doble (13), Marlon Lockhart (11), Josh Taylor (8) & Chris Cloke (23) 85
2ndSteve Peake (5), Sean Murphy (10), Chris Boorer (14) & Dean Gennard (21) 85
3rdJames I Buckland (8), Sam Olde (8), Patrick Sanders (4) & Michael Buckland (18) 85
4thHugh Wilson (11), Matt Young (11), Andrew Spring (12) & Andrew Cosway (18) 83
5thClifford Brown (5), Gary Fisher (10), Simon Waddington (2) & Martin Selby (5) 82
6thAndrew Jeffery (7), Chris Johns (23), Edward Johns (14) & Marten Stanbury (5) 81
7thAndrew Hood (9), Geoff Sykes (11), Nick Thomas (4) & Stephen Taylor (7) 81
8thStephen Palmer (5), Chris Knight (9), Ron Ives (11) & Martin Palmer (12) 80
9thDarren Smith (14), Alan Friend (16), Neil Rothney (18) & Tom Boundy (25) 79
10thRich Walker (7), Greg Butler (15), Martin Butler (5) & Ewan Butler (9) 78
11thTim Coates (0), Steven Sherry (17), Mike Stockwell (8) & Graham Stone (16) 78
12thRobert Mayson (23), Allen Ginger (11), Alan Coles (14) & Robert Collicott (11) 77
13thPeter Sumner (18), Michael Clamp (5), Richard Payne (22) & Ralph Mason (8) 77
14thMartin Chance (14), Andrew Laugharne (19), David Pinney (26) & William Williams (9) 77
15thPaul King (14), Neville Coleske (14), Yanis Tsiopani (15) & Michael Yandell (13) 76
16thPhilip Hall (10), David Miller (10), George Fenton (14) & Richard Stubbs (9) 76
17thPhil Crouch (12), James Morris (12), Mark Lee (6) & Andrew Mackenzie Shapland (19) 76
18thChristopher Edwards (5), Joe Marler (5), Brendan Forster (7) & Simon Walters (13) 76
19thSam Taylor (10), Jonathan Locke (16), Russell Davis (10) & Graham Flockett (5) 76
20thKevin Ronayne (16), Clive Stitfall (14), Doug Scott (15) & Robert Carsley (12) 75
21stPhilip Joy (20), Bill McMullen (19), Patrick Smith (14) & David Williams (18) 75
22ndAnthony Beck (5), Graham Slack (8), Steven Morton (11) & Julian Turnbull (12) 75
23rdSean Murphy (14), Andrew Skinner (17), Jeff Boorer (12) & CRAIG ODWYER (12) 74
24thN Reed (8), Michael Mcmanus (12), GARY WILLOUGHBY (15) & Darren Babb (13) 73
25thTerry Harley (13), Rod Hensman (14), William Carroll (18) & Paul Daffern (15) 73
26thRichard Mallabone (7), Stephen West (7), Dave Willoughby (14) & Liam Beades (15) 70
27thPeter Brummitt (8), Paul Ellicott (7), Dick Ford (13) & Kevin Wickham (14) 68
28thRichard Deacon (8), Simon Packer (11), William Cooper (9) & Mark Walsh (15) 66
29thGeoff Day (22), John Eland (18), Mike Elliott (23) & Geoff Wilford (18) 64
30thClive Bennett (6), Bob Barnes (7), John Pulman (7) & Bill Wentworth (11) 59
31stRobert Price (11), Tony Smith (18), Eugen Kupich (22) & d OBRIEN (20) 56


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.