More

Royal North Devon

3 Ball Team - event full

Saturday 11th July 2020, Yellow Tees, Royal North Devon

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamResult
1stMark Evans (2), Les Webster (19) & James Evans (21) 89
2ndDavid Bryant (16), Richard Green (10) & Bob Paddon (12) 89
3rdLiz McKay (17), Paula Gibbs (17) & Pauline Marais (30) 88
4thRichard Jones (9), Bryan Keen (5) & Dale Tanton (11) 87
5thDenise Hood (26), Andrew Hood (10) & Geoff Sykes (12) 87
6thSean Kearney (14), Chris Johns (25) & Edward Johns (16) 87
7thMatthew Blake (8), Jamie Pow (0) & Martin Pow (12) 86
8thWade Bulmer (20), Martin Short (9) & Adrian Short (23) 86
9thDean Willoughby (14), Dave Willoughby (15) & Ian Wheatley (12) 86
10thRichard Hughes (5), Selwyn Fisher (5) & Kevin Rowe (19) 85
11thRobin Butcher (19), Keith Hutchins (8) & Steven Palmer (17) 85
12thPeter Slee (10), John Slee (17) & Alan Winterbottom (14) 84
13thJames Cook (16), John Edwards (17) & Nick Plows (13) 84
14thSimon Green (10), Jim Manning (9) & Linda Green (43) 83
15thJames I Buckland (9), Paul Millward (4) & Andrew Mackenzie Shapland (21) 83
16thGro Lomas (14), Penny Cartwright (14) & Sarah Hoff (11) 83
17thShaun Loze (14), Chris Sturman (0) & Michael Colwill (5) 83
18thRobert Deakes (12), Martin Hockin (15) & Paul Shapland (10) 82
19thPeter Waterman (9), Rich Walker (8) & Mark Luscombe (5) 82
20thNick Redman (11), Keith Lovelock (14) & MATT DEAN (18) 82
21stSahara Stockwell (25), Andrew Fenge (17) & Michelle Fenge (32) 82
22ndJim Gray (12), Ragaii Loka (20) & Nick Williams (11) 82
23rdMichael Dorey (12), Eric Hearn (14) & Joe Parkhouse (13) 82
24thPeter Griffin (12), Sam Griffin (11) & Tom Griffin (15) 82
25thTony Richards (15), Jack Smallridge (8) & Nick Symons (18) 81
26thDai Lewis (25), Bryan Palmer (19) & Bill Walter (16) 80
27thRichard Wilford (6), Patrick Sanders (4) & Martin Gibbs (9) 80
28thMatthew Allen Jackson (14), Russ Jenkins (15) & Mark Randle (15) 80
29thDavid Birch (12), Hugh Bone (19) & Cliff Parr (15) 79
30thPhil Crouch (13), Adam Crouch (14) & Josh Taylor (9) 79
31stJames Tythcott (25), James Corry (5) & Andy Witherington (18) 79
32ndTim Coates (0), Matthew Bright (15) & Martin Butler (5) 78
33rdNorwood Cripps (21), Grenville Ford (13) & Philip Lewis (24) 78
34thFrederick Bissett (25), Ian Cook (20) & Andrew Patt (17) 78
35thNigel Evans (16), M A Cann (7) & Tom Evans (19) 77
36thNeil James (0), Blair McHarg (0) & Ollie Tanton (-1) 77
37thSteven Sherry (19), Andy Weir (19) & William Williams (10) 77
38thAndrew Jeffery (8), John Mounce (3) & David Copp (13) 77
39thJeremy Parrott (6), Richard Streeter (8) & Colin Singleton (8) 77
40thMartin Chance (15), Andrew Laugharne (21) & David Pinney (29) 76
41stChris Brown (1), Marlon Lockhart (12) & Chris Cloke (25) 76
42ndPhil Sluggett (12), Julian Goddard (20) & Martin Morgan (16) 76
43rdMike Clifford (13), Rob Fowler (20) & Stephen Irving (18) 76
44thNeil Johns (16), Gerald Lee (12) & Norman Stevens (13) 75
45thSimon Davis (13), Anthony Beal (16) & Michael Dark (11) 75
46thGeoff Giddy (17), David Parker (14) & John Stevens (16) 73
47thP K Evans (22), David Hooper (24) & Philip Jackson (22) 71
48thIan Baker (18), Simon Hopkins (15) & Ted Tithecott (15) 69
49thJan Hurst (33), Barbara Lunt (29) & Brenda Fenton (42) 69
50thElizabeth Blight (20), Michael Blight (15) & Rosemary Ferguson (21) 68
51stDavid James (27), Mike Stockwell (9) & Graham Stone (18) 68
52ndJohn Eland (20), Peter Mark Smith (16) & Geoff Wilford (20) 64
53rdMark McDermott (18), Peter Newby (20) & William Newby (24) 63


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.